Berkshire Hathaway Home Services - Florida Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Eustis
    2. Mount Dora
    3. Tavares
    4. Leesburg
    5. Umatilla
    6. Sorrento
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties

1,948 Sold Properties

List
  • 1112 SUGAR LOAF KEY LOOP, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    closed

    $624,900

    2.4%

    $610,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

    1112 SUGAR LOAF KEY LOOP, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5125 FLUORITE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    closed

    $495,000

    4.0%

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt

    5125 FLUORITE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lindsey Verkaik WATSON REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 144 PARADISE N, Leesburg, FL 34788

    closed

    $85,000

    11.8%

    $75,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt

    144 PARADISE N, Leesburg, FL 34788

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 197 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $108,500

    6.9%

    $101,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    197 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 120 BREEZY PT, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $169,900

    11.7%

    $150,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    120 BREEZY PT, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8 COCOS PLUMOSA DR #A, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $119,900

    6.6%

    $112,000

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    8 COCOS PLUMOSA DR #A, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 259 PINEWOOD DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $125,000

    9.6%

    $113,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

    259 PINEWOOD DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 50 LIVE OAK DR, Eustis, FL 32726
    1/6 6

    closed

    $30,000

    26.7%

    $22,000

    0.09 Acres

    50 LIVE OAK DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • MORNINGVIEW DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $45,000

    2.2%

    $44,000

    0.23 Acres

    MORNINGVIEW DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 57 N ORANGE AVE, Umatilla, FL 32784

    closed

    $214,000

    2.3%

    $209,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    57 N ORANGE AVE, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Missy Conway BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • Altoona, FL 32702

    closed

    $410,000

    26.8%

    $300,000

    2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

    Altoona, FL 32702

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 52 SABAL PALM CIR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $159,900

    15.6%

    $135,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    52 SABAL PALM CIR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3015 TAMPICO DR, Orlando, FL 32812

    closed

    $350,000

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt

    3015 TAMPICO DR, Orlando, FL 32812

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 109 SHADY LN #A, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $55,000

    $55,000

    2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

    109 SHADY LN #A, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5614 E HARBOR DR, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

    closed

    $412,500

    1.0%

    $408,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

    5614 E HARBOR DR, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 208 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $79,500

    10.1%

    $71,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    208 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 150 HICKORY LN, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $130,000

    $130,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

    150 HICKORY LN, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Janice Patterson PATTERSON REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 299 COUNTRY CLUB BLVD, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $99,900

    7.4%

    $92,500

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    299 COUNTRY CLUB BLVD, Eustis, FL 32726

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Christina Grant ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1435 MOHAWK CIR, Tavares, FL 32778

    closed

    $165,000

    $165,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    1435 MOHAWK CIR, Tavares, FL 32778

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Cheryl Mullen HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2021 STEFANO CT, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    closed

    $785,000

    4.5%

    $750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt

    2021 STEFANO CT, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Missy Conway BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3624 BELLE ROSE DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $375,000

    13.3%

    $325,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

    3624 BELLE ROSE DR, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2705 BAYVIEW DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $399,900

    3.7%

    $385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,097 SqFt

    2705 BAYVIEW DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joseph Bosbous RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 200 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $64,900

    16.8%

    $54,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    200 PALM MEADOWS DR, Eustis, FL 32726

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • E HARBOR DR, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

    closed

    $108,500

    0.5%

    $108,000

    0.31 Acres

    E HARBOR DR, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 82
KW Logo Large (1)-01
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services - Florida Realty

Kara Wisely

+1(352) 729-1364 wiselykara@gmail.com

SL 3365981

100 W Fifth Avenue, Dora, FL, 32757, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Eustis
      2. Mount Dora
      3. Tavares
      4. Leesburg
      5. Umatilla
      6. Sorrento
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

• Homes For Sale in Sorrento, FL
KW Logo Large (1)-01